ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7437030
nr 743 7030
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), subject size: 24 x 18, flowers,
LITOGRAPH (F), Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), motivets mått: 24 x 18, Blomster
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:26:17
26/2 23:11:46
27/2 17:21:20
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm